Gala Entry
Results
Open Meet Results
Internal Meet Results
Time Trial Results
Sprint Night Results
Sprint Night Results (pre 2021)
Time Converter
ASA Results & Rankings
Club Kit
Club Shop
Amazon
Squads
Training Timetable
Squad Management
About training scheme
Club Records
Coach Profiles
Competition Calendars
Development Galas
Diving Awards
Fees
Group Structure
Sprint Night / Time Trials
Para Swimming
Devon Tour
Masters
Swim Camps
About Us
How to Join
About us
parent info
sponsorship
club policies
volunteering
Useful Links
Contact Us
Member Centre
Tweets by @SwimCoventry
Internal Long Course L4 June 2021 - Provisional Programme
You can preview your entry below, by selecting your name from the dropdown.
Check Individual Entry
Please select swimmer from the list...
Co Coventry - Adriana Machala
Co Coventry - Alexandros Anagnostopo
Co Coventry - Alice Smith
Co Coventry - Amelia Bolek
Co Coventry - Amelia Earles
Co Coventry - Amelia Mahoney
Co Coventry - Amelia Smith
Co Coventry - Angelle Agyemang
Co Coventry - Arabella Kerswell
Co Coventry - Beatrice Skrypchuk
Co Coventry - Bella Kavanagh
Co Coventry - Beth Turrall
Co Coventry - Bethan O'Dea
Co Coventry - Breesha Corkish
Co Coventry - Brian McSharry
Co Coventry - Brooke Fisher
Co Coventry - Caitlin O'Neill
Co Coventry - Charlie Mackenzie
Co Coventry - Charlie Smith
Co Coventry - Charlotte Harding
Co Coventry - Charlotte McClure
Co Coventry - Chloe Burger
Co Coventry - Chloe Phillips
Co Coventry - Daisy Bird
Co Coventry - Daniel Andrews
Co Coventry - Daniel Hambidge
Co Coventry - Daniel O'Neill
Co Coventry - Daniel Scragg
Co Coventry - Daniel Woods
Co Coventry - Darcey Moriarty
Co Coventry - Eitan Darmon
Co Coventry - Elle Gair
Co Coventry - Ellie Hambidge
Co Coventry - Elliot Lawton
Co Coventry - Emily Ingram
Co Coventry - Erin Hawkins
Co Coventry - Ethan Krol
Co Coventry - Eve Smith
Co Coventry - Freya Casey-Talbot
Co Coventry - Freya Flowers
Co Coventry - Grace Marren
Co Coventry - Halli Woodhead
Co Coventry - Hannah Donnelly
Co Coventry - Hannah Willis
Co Coventry - Harrison Gartside
Co Coventry - Harry Xue
Co Coventry - Hayden North
Co Coventry - Hazel Knowles
Co Coventry - Hollie Graham
Co Coventry - Hollie Smith
Co Coventry - Jack Buswell
Co Coventry - Jack Parker
Co Coventry - Jacob Tucker
Co Coventry - James Hayselden
Co Coventry - Jessica Hill
Co Coventry - Jessica Kidd
Co Coventry - Joshua Bradnock
Co Coventry - Joshua Fairchild
Co Coventry - Joshua Weatherall
Co Coventry - Julia Krusinowska
Co Coventry - Kacper Zawodnik
Co Coventry - Katie Ray
Co Coventry - Kenza Ajimi
Co Coventry - Kira Lukacs
Co Coventry - Kyle Offer
Co Coventry - Laila Mohammed
Co Coventry - Lailah Power
Co Coventry - Lara Parker
Co Coventry - Lauren Cox
Co Coventry - Lewis Farrell
Co Coventry - Lewis Payne
Co Coventry - Lewis Strachan
Co Coventry - Lily Cobble
Co Coventry - Lily Swales
Co Coventry - Lottie Hunter
Co Coventry - Lottie Joyce
Co Coventry - Louis Fenson
Co Coventry - Louisa Hall
Co Coventry - Louka Bramwell
Co Coventry - Lucie Gibb
Co Coventry - Lucy Blacker
Co Coventry - Luke Healey
Co Coventry - Madeline Whitehouse
Co Coventry - Maia Zelewska
Co Coventry - Marissa Scope
Co Coventry - Max Mahony
Co Coventry - Max Smith
Co Coventry - Maya Swales
Co Coventry - Mia Hawkins
Co Coventry - Molly Underwood
Co Coventry - Nathan Woods
Co Coventry - Nosarume Iyengunmwena
Co Coventry - Oliver Perkins
Co Coventry - Olivia Fife
Co Coventry - Olivia-Mae Nortey
Co Coventry - Ollie Foster
Co Coventry - Opal Kurmi
Co Coventry - Patrick Dea
Co Coventry - Phoebe Lawton
Co Coventry - Rebecca Jones
Co Coventry - Rina Ombudo
Co Coventry - Ruby Oliver
Co Coventry - Ryan Griffiths
Co Coventry - Samuel Macer
Co Coventry - Sarah Brown
Co Coventry - Sky Denton
Co Coventry - Sophie Kidd
Co Coventry - Sophie Reh
Co Coventry - Tamzin Scope
Co Coventry - Thomas Fairchild
Co Coventry - Ulysses Sharma-Barkess
Co Coventry - Xander Tovey
Co Coventry - Zain Bhatti